Christina Adriana Pieters, 1873

Name
Christina Adriana /Pieters/
Given names
Christina Adriana
Surname
Pieters
Also known as
Witte /opoe/
Birth March 15, 1873 25 21
Birth of a sisterBerendina Pieters
1880 (aged 6 years)
Death of a sisterBerendina Pieters
1880 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherWillem Johan Pieters
1883 (aged 9 years)

Birth of a sonFrancesco Carlo Luigi Barbieri
December 7, 1897 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Christina Theresia Barbieri
February 3, 1901 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonAndrea Pietro Barbieri
1909 (aged 35 years)
Death of a sonAndrea Pietro Barbieri
November 9, 1910 (aged 37 years)
Death of a motherHermina Christina van Daalen
September 3, 1915 (aged 42 years)
Death of a husbandFrancesco Maria Carlo Barbieri
December 26, 1919 (aged 46 years)
MarriageJohannes Jacob SchuengelView this family
February 2, 1921 (aged 47 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco Carlo Luigi BarbieriPaulina Wilhelmina SchuengelView this family
1925 (aged 51 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco Carlo Luigi Barbieri
March 21, 1979 (aged 106 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 14, 1872kampen
4 months
herself
11 years
younger brother
-23 months
younger sister
Family with Francesco Maria Carlo Barbieri
husband
Overlijdensbericht
18701919
Birth: August 1, 1870 29 27Toceno, Valle Vigezzo, Piemonte
Death: December 26, 1919Rotterdam
herself
son
Francesco Carlo Luigi, motor
18971979
Birth: December 7, 1897 27 24Amsterdam
Death: March 21, 1979Schiedam
3 years
daughter
son
Private
son
Private
son
Adrea, overlijdensbericht
19091910
Birth: 1909 38 35Rotterdam
Death: November 9, 1910Rotterdam
Family with Johannes Jacob Schuengel
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 2, 1921Rotterdam
Johannes Jacob Schuengel + Lena Engelina Sebes
husband
partner’s partner
daughter-in-law
14 months
son-in-law
18 months
step-daughter
19 months
step-daughter
19021903
Birth: August 16, 1902 28 24Dordrecht
Death: 1903Dordrecht
step-daughter
Private
step-daughter
19131990
Birth: September 20, 1913 39 35Rotterdam
Death: June 5, 1990Den Helder