Christina Adriana Schuengel, 19221977 (aged 54 years)

Name
Christina Adriana /Schuengel/
Given names
Christina Adriana
Nickname
Tiny
Surname
Schuengel
Birth August 25, 1922 23 21
Birth of a sisterLena Engelina Schuengel
April 30, 1927 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Jacoba Schuengel
April 11, 1929 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a siblingJohannes Joost Schuengel
May 1, 1937 (aged 14 years)
Death January 19, 1977 (aged 54 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
younger sister
Jo 2006
19292020
Birth: April 11, 1929 29 28Rotterdam
Death: May 7, 2020Rotterdam
8 years
younger sibling
Overlijdensbericht Johannes Joost Schuengel.jpg
19372016
Birth: May 1, 1937 37 36Rotterdam
Death: May 22, 2016Schiedam
brother
Private
brother
Private
younger sister
Lenie en Han
19272017
Birth: April 30, 1927 27 26Rotterdam
Death: March 14, 2017
-5 years
herself
Family with Jan Broere
husband
herself
child
Private
daughter
Private
Media object
Media object
Note: Oude Begraafplaats, Smitsweg Nieuw-Helvoet
Media object
Media object
Media object