Johannes Joost Schuengel, 19372016 (aged 79 years)

Overlijdensbericht Johannes Joost Schuengel.jpg
Name
Johannes Joost /Schuengel/
Given names
Johannes Joost
Surname
Schuengel
Nickname
Han(s)
Birth May 1, 1937 37 36
Death of a sisterChristina Adriana Schuengel
January 19, 1977 (aged 39 years)

Death of a fatherJoost Schuengel
June 2, 1986 (aged 49 years)
MarriageHelena RosView this family
December 14, 1989 (aged 52 years)
Death of a motherMaria Christina Theresia Barbieri
1997 (aged 59 years)

Death of a wifeHelena Ros
May 16, 2002 (aged 65 years)
Death May 22, 2016 (aged 79 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
Jo 2006
19292020
Birth: April 11, 1929 29 28Rotterdam
Death: May 7, 2020Rotterdam
8 years
themself
Overlijdensbericht Johannes Joost Schuengel.jpg
19372016
Birth: May 1, 1937 37 36Rotterdam
Death: May 22, 2016Schiedam
brother
Private
brother
Private
elder sister
Lenie en Han
19272017
Birth: April 30, 1927 27 26Rotterdam
Death: March 14, 2017
-5 years
elder sister
Family with Helena Ros
themself
Overlijdensbericht Johannes Joost Schuengel.jpg
19372016
Birth: May 1, 1937 37 36Rotterdam
Death: May 22, 2016Schiedam
wife
19242002
Birth: November 26, 1924Geertruidenberg
Death: May 16, 2002Rotterdam
Marriage MarriageDecember 14, 1989Rotterdam